Back to listings
VILLA✓ Verified
Duplex Villa 3BHK — Anandapuram
Ananadapuram, Visakhapatnam
Property Details
Price
₹1.50 Cr
Type
VILLA
BHK
3 BHK
Bathrooms
3
Area
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
150 sq.yd
Facing
EAST
Locality
Ananadapuram
About this Property
Luxury duplex villa in premium Anandapuram layout. 3BHK with private terrace, car parking, and garden. Premium construction quality with modular kitchen and branded fittings.
Amenities
ParkingGardenPower BackupSecurityCCTV
₹1.50 Cr
₹6,250/sqft
✓Commission only on close — zero upfront
✓25+ years Vizag expertise
✓Bank loan assistance available