Back to listings
HOUSE✓ Verified
3BHK House — Gajuwaka
Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam
Property Details
Price
₹1.50 Cr
Type
HOUSE
BHK
3 BHK
Bathrooms
2
Area
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
120 sq.yd
Facing
EAST
Locality
Gajuwaka
About this Property
Independent house in Gajuwaka with small garden. G+1 structure on 120 sq.yd plot. Rental income potential ₹18,000-22,000/month. Clear title, immediate registration.
Amenities
ParkingGardenWater Supply 24/7
₹1.50 Cr
₹9,375/sqft
✓Commission only on close — zero upfront
✓25+ years Vizag expertise
✓Bank loan assistance available