Back to listings
FLAT✓ Verified
2BHK Flat — Seethammadhara
Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam
Property Details
Price
₹85 Lakhs
Type
FLAT
BHK
2 BHK
Bathrooms
2
Area
1,200 sqft
Floor
3 of 8
Facing
NORTH
Locality
Seethammadhara
About this Property
Well-maintained 2BHK near top schools and Apollo Hospital. Families always prefer Seethammadhara — consistent demand, never vacant. Ideal family investment.
Amenities
LiftParkingPower BackupSecurityCCTV
₹85 Lakhs
₹7,083/sqft
✓Commission only on close — zero upfront
✓25+ years Vizag expertise
✓Bank loan assistance available