Back to listings
FLAT✓ Verified
4BHK Luxury Flat — MVP Colony
MVP Colony, Visakhapatnam
Property Details
Price
₹2 Cr
Type
FLAT
BHK
4 BHK
Bathrooms
4
Area
2,600 sqft
Floor
10 of 14
Facing
EAST
Locality
MVP Colony
About this Property
Grand 4BHK in MVP Colony luxury tower. Sea view from top floors. Imported marble, modular kitchen, smart home features. 3 covered parking slots. The best address in Vizag.
Amenities
LiftParkingPower BackupSecuritySwimming PoolGymClub HouseGardenCCTVIntercomWater Supply 24/7Gated Community
₹2 Cr
₹7,692/sqft
✓Commission only on close — zero upfront
✓25+ years Vizag expertise
✓Bank loan assistance available