Back to listings
FLAT✓ Verified
3BHK Flat — Madhurawada IT Corridor
Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam
Property Details
Price
₹97.5 Lakhs
Type
FLAT
BHK
3 BHK
Bathrooms
2
Area
1,500 sqft
Floor
5 of 10
Facing
EAST
Locality
Madhurawada
About this Property
Modern 3BHK in Madhurawada's booming IT corridor. Walking distance to tech parks. Premium building with all amenities. Strong rental demand from IT professionals — 22%+ YoY appreciation.
Amenities
LiftParkingPower BackupSecurityGymCCTVIntercomWater Supply 24/7
₹97.5 Lakhs
₹6,500/sqft
✓Commission only on close — zero upfront
✓25+ years Vizag expertise
✓Bank loan assistance available