Back to listings
FLAT✓ Verified
Luxury 4BHK Penthouse — Beach Road
Beach Road, Visakhapatnam
Property Details
Price
₹3 Cr
Type
FLAT
BHK
4 BHK
Bathrooms
4
Area
3,200 sqft
Floor
12 of 12
Facing
EAST
Locality
Beach Road
About this Property
Exclusive penthouse on Beach Road with panoramic Arabian Sea views. Private terrace, home theatre room, butler's kitchen. Ultra-luxury finishes throughout. A rare find in Vizag.
Amenities
LiftParkingPower BackupSecuritySwimming PoolGymClub HouseCCTVIntercomWater Supply 24/7
₹3 Cr
₹9,375/sqft
✓Commission only on close — zero upfront
✓25+ years Vizag expertise
✓Bank loan assistance available